ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8893299
nr 889 3299
Roger Risberg
(1956-2011), Sverige
Roger Risberg (1956-2011), signed. , onumrerad, sheet: 42x29, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roger Risberg (1956-2011), signerad. , onumrerad, bladets mått: 42x29
Condition: oramad
Roger Risberg, Swedish painter, born 1956, dead 2011.
1500
SEK 350
Monday April 21 2014
at 20:59:09
17/4 07:44:23
300 kr
21/4 20:07:33